Selgunud on EKL galeriide 2021 programmid

16.06.2020

EKL GALERIIDE NÄITUSED 2021
 
HOBUSEPEA GALERII
13.01.-01.02.    PILLE-RIIN JAIK & MIRIAM ESTHER MEYER (DK/MEX)    
03.02.-22.02.    ANN PAJUVÄLI & MISA ASANUMA (JP)                
25.02.-15.03.    URMAS LÜÜS  
17.03.-05.04.    MARGIT SÄDE  
07.04.-26.04.    HEDI JAANSOO  
28.04.-17.05.    LAIVI SUURVÄLI                
19.05.-07.06.    DARJA POPOLITOVA  
10.06.-05.07.    KATRIN KOSKARU  
07.07.-02.08.    KRISTEN RÄSTAS  
04.08.-30.08.    UNO ROOSVALT Kuraator Sirja-Liisa Eelma
01.09.-20.09.    MARGE MONKO & MARUŠA SAGADIN (SL)            
22.09.-11.10.    LISANN LILLEVERE, JOHANNA RUUKHOLM, DENISA ŠTEFANIGOVA
                        Kuraator Lilian Hiob
13.10.-01.11.    KAISA MAASIK  
03.11.-22.11.    EERO ALEV, BRENDA PURTSAK, MARLEEN SUVI            
24.11.-13.12.    JASS KASELAAN            
15.12.-10.01.    APHRA TESLA (SL) & TANEL RANDER  
 
DRAAKONI GALERII
11.01.-30.01.    LAURENTSIUS  
01.02.-20.02.    RAUL KELLER  
22.02.-13.03.    VEIKO KLEMMER   
15.03.-03.04.    ANNA ŠKODENKO                  
05.04.-24.04.    NELE MARIE TIIDELEPP  
26.04.-15.05.    SVEN PARKER  
17.05.-05.06.    SIGRID VIIR                    
07.06.-03.07.    TIIU PALLO-VAIK Kuraator Mai Levin
05.07.-31.07.    MARI-LEEN KIIPLI                                      
02.08.-28.08.    MALL NUKKE  
30.08.-18.09.    MARTIN BUSCHMANN  
20.09.-09.10.    GLORIA HAO (DE) & MADLEN HIRTENTREU  
11.10.-30.10.    LAURA CEMIN (IT) 
01.11.-20.11.    KADRI TOOM  
22.11.-11.12.    TAAVI TALVE                
13.12.-08.01.    HANNO SOANS & SILVIA SOSAAR  
 
HOP GALERII
14.01.–02.02.   ENE RAUD, KRISTEL MAAMÄGI
04.02.–23.02.   GIULIA CACCIUTTOLO (UK)
25.02.–16.03.   TRIIN KUKK
18.03.–06.04.   MAARJA MÄEMETS, LIISA KRUUSMÄGI
08.04.–27.04.   JULIA MARIA KÜNNAP
29.04.–18.05.   ANNIKE LAIGO
20.05.–08.06.   KRISTIINA LAURITS
10.06.–06.07.   YUAN YU CHEN FENG (VE), BRADLEY KREBS (US), HANSEL TAI (CN/EE)
08.07.–03.08.   LIINA TEPAND
05.08.–31.08.   TIINA PUHKAN
02.09.–21.09.   HANNA MARIA VANAKÜLA
23.09.–12.10.   PIRET KÄNDLER
14.10.–02.11.   KÄRT OJAVEE
04.11.–23.11.   MIA MALJOJOKI & TARJA TUUPANEN (FI)
25.11.–14.12.   MAIU MOOSES, MARGOT KASK, STINA VALGMA
16.12.–11.01.   ALEKSANDRA PAVLENKOVA, ANDRA JÕGIS, KRISTIINA OPPI
 
VABADUSE GALERII
15.01.–03.02.   TÕNIS PABERIT
05.02.–24.02.   SILVER VAHTRE
26.02.–17.03.   EVI TIHEMETS
19.03.–07.04.   RAUL MEEL
09.04.–28.04.   TIINA TAMMETALU
30.04.–19.05.   ANDRUS JOONAS
21.05.–09.06.   ENN PÕLDROOS
11.06.–30.06.   EKKE JA JOEL VÄLI
02.07.–21.07.   KAI KALJO JA KURSUSEKAASLASED
23.07.–11.08.   EINAR VENE
13.08.–01.09.   MARTA VAARIK
03.09.–22.09.   ILLIMAR PAUL
24.09.–13.10.   MARA LJUTJUK
15.10.–03.11.   JÜRI ARRAK
05.11.–24.11.   ANU HINT
26.11.–15.12.   MAJLIS AGBECK (Rootsi)
17.12.–12.01.   SOFI ARŠAS
 
Tagasi üles